Is BAR ALMOND AND APRICOT 40GM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED ALMONDS (25%)_x000D_DRIED APRICOTS (APRICOT, RICE FLOUR, PRESERVATIVE (220)) (20%), COCONUT (CONTAINS_x000D_PRESERVATIVE (220))_x000D_HONEY (13%)_x000D_GLUCOSE (FROM MAIZE)_x000D_PUFFED RICE_x000D_CHICORY EXTRACT (INULIN)

Check BAR ALMOND AND APRICOT 40GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAR ALMOND AND APRICOT 40GM is available at 3 retailers

Aussie HealthCampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go