Is ALMOND BARK MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN-AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), ALMONDS (PEANUT OIL AND SALT).

Check ALMOND BARK MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping