Is ALMOND BERRY PISTACHIOS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, CHERRIES, PISTACHIOS, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, CANOLA OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.
Check ALMOND BERRY PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND BERRY PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


