Is Almond, Blanched, Fine Meal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Ground Almonds, Contains Almonds (Tree Nuts), Origin: Usa

Check Almond, Blanched, Fine Meal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almond, Blanched, Fine Meal is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep