Is ALMOND BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, ALMOND BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC DRIED BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAXSEEDS, ORGANIC WHITE SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CASSAVA SYRUP, SEA SALT.

Check ALMOND BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, ALMOND BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? ALMOND BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, ALMOND BLUEBERRY | Spoonful