Is ALMOND BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, ALMOND BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almonds, Organic Dried Blueberries, Organic Golden Flaxseeds, Organic White Sesame Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cassava Syrup, Sea Salt

Check ALMOND BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, ALMOND BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALMOND BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, ALMOND BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepTopping