Is Almond Breeze Almondmilk, Almond Coconut Blend, Unsweetened Vanilla 32 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Coconutmilk (Filtered Water, Coconut Cream (Coconut Extract, Water, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum)), Calcium Carbonate, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Tapioca Starch, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Carrageenan, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2 And D-alpha-tocopherol (Natural Vitamin E)

Check Almond Breeze Almondmilk, Almond Coconut Blend, Unsweetened Vanilla 32 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almond Breeze Almondmilk, Almond Coconut Blend, Unsweetened Vanilla 32 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking