Is Almond Breeze, Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Evaporated Cane Juice, Almonds, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Carrageenan And Sunflower Lecithin

Check Almond Breeze, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almond Breeze, Original is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking