Is Almond Breeze, Unsweetened Almond Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Coconut Milk (Filtered Water, Coconut Cream), Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavours, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, D-aloha-tocopherol (Natural Vitamin E)

Check Almond Breeze, Unsweetened Almond Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almond Breeze, Unsweetened Almond Coconut is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie