Is Almond Breeze Unsweetened Barista Almondmilk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM.
Check Almond Breeze Unsweetened Barista Almondmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Breeze Unsweetened Barista Almondmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSlightly Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseCoffeeSmoothie


