Is ALMOND BRITTLE, ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BAKING SODA, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check ALMOND BRITTLE, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND BRITTLE, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


