Is ALMOND BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
BLANCHED ROASTED ALMONDS, ENJOY LIFE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, NATURAL CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NON-DAIRY COCOA BUTTER), PALM FRUIT OIL, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVORING.
Check ALMOND BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALMOND BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


