Is ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Dates, Almonds, Pea Protein, Semisweet Chocolate (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, Cocoa Powder (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Sea Salt
Check ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE BROWNIE PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE BROWNIE is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerShopRiteHy-VeeBillion Vegan
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


