Is ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE SEA SALT LIFE CHANGING BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Dates, Gf Oats, Unsweetened Cocoa, Pea Protein, Sea Salt
Check ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE SEA SALT LIFE CHANGING BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE SEA SALT LIFE CHANGING BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE SEA SALT LIFE CHANGING BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


