Is ALMOND BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, ALMOND BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), HONEY, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ALMONDS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), SEA SALT.

Check ALMOND BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.