Is ALMOND BUTTER STRAWBERRY SPREAD, ALMOND, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Almond Butter (Raw Almonds [Tree Nut]), Strawberry Spread (Organic Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Lemon Juice, Pectin, Citric Acid).
Check ALMOND BUTTER STRAWBERRY SPREAD, ALMOND, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND BUTTER STRAWBERRY SPREAD, ALMOND, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


