Is ALMOND BUTTER & VANILLA BLENDED WHOLE MILK GREEK YOGURT, ALMOND BUTTER & VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Water, Almond Butter, Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Pectin, Sea Salt, Mixed Tocopherols, Contains Active Cultures, S, Thermophilus & L, Bulgariscus

Check ALMOND BUTTER & VANILLA BLENDED WHOLE MILK GREEK YOGURT, ALMOND BUTTER & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? ALMOND BUTTER & VANILLA BLENDED WHOLE MILK GREEK YOGURT, ALMOND BUTTER & VANILLA | Spoonful