Is ALMOND BUTTER WITH RED PEPPER JELLY SPIRITED NUT BUTTER & FRUIT SNACK, ALMOND BUTTER WITH RED PEPPER JELLY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT (RED BELL PEPPERS, HABANERO PEPPERS), ALMONDS, CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, CITRUS PECTIN.

Check ALMOND BUTTER WITH RED PEPPER JELLY SPIRITED NUT BUTTER & FRUIT SNACK, ALMOND BUTTER WITH RED PEPPER JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySpicySweetSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking