Is ALMOND BUTTER WITH STRAWBERRY RHUBARB NUT BUTTER & FRUIT SNACK, ALMOND BUTTER WITH STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT (STRAWBERRIES, RHUBARB), ALMONDS, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE.

Check ALMOND BUTTER WITH STRAWBERRY RHUBARB NUT BUTTER & FRUIT SNACK, ALMOND BUTTER WITH STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast