Is Almond Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Foods Containing Wheat, Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Seeds

Check Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almond Butter is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping