Is ALMOND & CASHEW BUTTER, CHUNKY ALMOND, CASHEW, + COCONUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CASHEWS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, VANILLA + SEA SALT.
Check ALMOND & CASHEW BUTTER, CHUNKY ALMOND, CASHEW, + COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND & CASHEW BUTTER, CHUNKY ALMOND, CASHEW, + COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALMOND & CASHEW BUTTER, CHUNKY ALMOND, CASHEW, + COCONUT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


