Is Almond Choco Ball Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Prepaeration(Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass), Vegetable Oil, Lactose, Cocoa Mass, Lecithin, Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Vanilin], Milk Chocolate[Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Preperation(Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass), Vegetable Oil, Lactose, Lecithin, Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Vanilin], Roasted Almond, Coating Agent(Shellac, Ethanol), Sugar, Arabic Gum, Corn syrup • Allergy information: Milk, Soybean, Tree Nut(Almond) / May contain: Wheat, Egg, Peanut Net WT.: 46g -
Check Almond Choco Ball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Choco Ball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


