Is ALMOND CHUNKY CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEAN, RAW ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, SEA SALT

Check ALMOND CHUNKY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go