Is ALMOND & COCONUT BAR, ALMOND & COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, COCONUT, HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP SOLIDS, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE CRISPS (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), SOY LECITHIN.
Check ALMOND & COCONUT BAR, ALMOND & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND & COCONUT BAR, ALMOND & COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


