Is ALMOND COCONUT CAFFEINATED NUT BUTTER, ALMOND COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, COCONUT (COCONUT BUTTER, COCONUT OIL), EAT YOUR COFFEE BLEND (GREEN COFFEE BEANS, ORGANIC ROASTED COFFEE BEANS), LESS THAN 0.5% OF HIMALAYAN SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ALMOND COCONUT CAFFEINATED NUT BUTTER, ALMOND COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastDipping