Is ALMOND COCONUT CAFFEINATED NUT BUTTER, ALMOND COCONUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, COCONUT (COCONUT BUTTER, COCONUT OIL), EAT YOUR COFFEE BLEND (GREEN COFFEE BEANS, ORGANIC ROASTED COFFEE BEANS), LESS THAN 0.5% OF HIMALAYAN SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ALMOND COCONUT CAFFEINATED NUT BUTTER, ALMOND COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND COCONUT CAFFEINATED NUT BUTTER, ALMOND COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


