Is ALMOND & COCONUT NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ALMOND & COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK (WATER, ALMONDS), COCONUT CREAM, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PEA PROTEIN, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check ALMOND & COCONUT NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ALMOND & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking