Is Almond Coconut Oatmeal Raisin Cookie Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tapioca syrup, dried pineapple, pineapple, cane sugar, citric acid, rolled oats, dried coconut, roasted almonds, raisins

Check Almond Coconut Oatmeal Raisin Cookie Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go