Is ALMOND COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESHLY GROUND ALMOND BUTTER, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, HONEY, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC OATS, COCONUT FLAKES, DICED ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC FLAX SEED MEAL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR CRYSTALS, NON-GMO SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check ALMOND COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALMOND COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND COCONUT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go