Is ALMOND & COCONUT WHOLE SUM BARS, ALMOND & COCONUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, COCONUT, HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP SOLIDS, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE CRISPS (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), SOY LECITHIN.
Check ALMOND & COCONUT WHOLE SUM BARS, ALMOND & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND & COCONUT WHOLE SUM BARS, ALMOND & COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


