Is Almond Cookie Bar, Almond Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Chicory Root Fiber, Cocoa Butter, Pea Protein Crisps (Pea Protein, Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate), Sunflower Seeds, Pea Protein, Coconut, Natural Flavors, Chia Seeds, Vanilla Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E).
Check Almond Cookie Bar, Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Cookie Bar, Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


