Is Almond, Cranberry & Pepita Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nuts (Cashews, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Seeds (Pepitas, Sesame, Sunflower, Flax), Glucose (From Maize), Sweetened Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Honey, Rice Syrup, Puffed Rice, Chicory Extract (Inulin), Brown Rice Protein)
Check Almond, Cranberry & Pepita Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond, Cranberry & Pepita Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almond, Cranberry & Pepita Bar is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


