Is Almond, Cranberry & Pepita Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts (Cashews, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Seeds (Pepitas, Sesame, Sunflower, Flax), Glucose (From Maize), Sweetened Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Honey, Rice Syrup, Puffed Rice, Chicory Extract (Inulin), Brown Rice Protein)

Check Almond, Cranberry & Pepita Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almond, Cranberry & Pepita Bar is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast