Is Almond Dark Chocolate Style Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened chocolate, Dextrin, Dry roasted almonds, Erythritol, Cocoa butter, Milk fat, Inulin, Sunflower lecithin, Stevia extract, Vanilla extract
Check Almond Dark Chocolate Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Dark Chocolate Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


