Is ALMOND DREAM, NON-DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE JUICE, ALMONDS, STRAWBERRIES, EXPELLER PRESSED OIL (SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA), TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTATO STARCH, RICE STARCH, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED CABBAGE EXTRACT, CARROT EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT
Check ALMOND DREAM, NON-DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND DREAM, NON-DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


