Is Almond Dream Unsweetened Enriched Original Almond Milk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Base (water, Almonds), Natural Flavour, Carob Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamins And Minerals (tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ergocalciferol, Cyanocobalamin, Riboflavin, Zinc Sulphate). Almonds, May Contain Other Tree Nuts
Check Almond Dream Unsweetened Enriched Original Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Dream Unsweetened Enriched Original Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Almond Dream Unsweetened Enriched Original Almond Milk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


