Is Almond Fig & Pear Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic rolled oats, Sunflower kernels, honey, Organic pepitas, Almonds (4%), sesame seeds, Macadamia nuts (4%), Organic Fig (2%) (Dried fig, rice flour), Organic raisins, cold-pressed macadamia oil, Organic Pear (2%) (Dried pear, rice flour), inulin (0.1%) (chicory root). Contains: Almonds, Macadamias, Sesame, Gluten

Check Almond Fig & Pear against your own diets in the app.