Is almond flour crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND FOUR, EGG WHITES, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, ROSEMARY EXTRACT
Check almond flour crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open almond flour crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


