Is ALMOND FRUIT NUT PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND FRUIT NUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESHLY GROUND ALMOND BUTTER, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, HONEY, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC RAISINS, DICED ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC FLAX SEED MEAL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR CRYSTALS, NON-GMO SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON.
Check ALMOND FRUIT NUT PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND FRUIT NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND FRUIT NUT PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND FRUIT NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


