Is ALMOND, HONEY + COLLAGEN NUT & SEED BUTTER CHILLED BOLD BITEZ BAR, ALMOND, HONEY + COLLAGEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTTZO POWER FUEL NUT & SEED, BUTTER (CASHEWS*†, ALMONDS*†, BRAZIL NUTS*†, FLAX SEEDS*†, CHIA SEEDS*†, HAZELNUTS*†, PUMPKIN SEEDS*† CELTIC SEA SALT), HONEY*, EGG WHITE POWDER, PROTEIN PEA CRISPS* (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE*, RICE STARCH*), HYDROLYZED COLLAGEN, CACAO NIBS*, CHIA SEEDS*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*

Check ALMOND, HONEY + COLLAGEN NUT & SEED BUTTER CHILLED BOLD BITEZ BAR, ALMOND, HONEY + COLLAGEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go