Is ALMOND KISS COOKIES, ALMOND KISS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SHORTENING (INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, EGGS, BAKING SODA. ICING: FONDO ICING SUGAR, WATER, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check ALMOND KISS COOKIES, ALMOND KISS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking