Is ALMOND MACADAMIA CAFFEINATED NUT BUTTER, ALMOND MACADAMIA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, MACADAMIA, COCONUT BUTTER, DATES, MCT OIL, EAT YOUR COFFEE BLEND (GREEN COFFEE BEANS, ORGANIC ROASTED COFFEE BEANS), COCOA, LESS THAN 0.5% OF HIMALAYAN SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ALMOND MACADAMIA CAFFEINATED NUT BUTTER, ALMOND MACADAMIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND MACADAMIA CAFFEINATED NUT BUTTER, ALMOND MACADAMIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


