Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Almond Malk Organic Holiday Nog Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, organic almonds, organic maple syrup, organic nutmeg extract, Himalayan pink salt. Contains almonds.

Check Almond Malk Organic Holiday Nog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Almond Malk Organic Holiday Nog | Spoonful