Is ALMOND, MAPLE + MATCHA NUT & SEED BUTTER CHILLED BOLD BITEZ BAR, ALMOND, MAPLE + MATCHA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTTZO POWER FUEL NUT & SEED BUTTER* (CASHEWS*†, ALMONDS*†, BRAZIL NUTS*†, FLAX SEEDS*†, CHIA SEEDS*†, HAZELNUTS*†, PUMPKIN SEEDS*†, CELTIC SEA SALT), EXTRA DARK MAPLE SYRUP, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE* (PEAS*), OAT FLOUR*, PROTEIN PEA CRISPS* (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE*, RICE STARCH*), PUMPKIN SEEDS*†, MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, GINGER POWDER*, CINNAMON*, CELTIC SEA SALT

Check ALMOND, MAPLE + MATCHA NUT & SEED BUTTER CHILLED BOLD BITEZ BAR, ALMOND, MAPLE + MATCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast