Is ALMOND MILK, RAW CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC RAW ALMONDS, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC RAW CACAO, VANILLA BEAN, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, & ORGANIC CINNAMON.
Check ALMOND MILK, RAW CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND MILK, RAW CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


