Is Almond Milk Ricotta, 1 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Culture, Enzymes
Check Almond Milk Ricotta, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Milk Ricotta, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almond Milk Ricotta, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep


