Is Almond Milk Ricotta, 1 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Culture, Enzymes

Check Almond Milk Ricotta, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almond Milk Ricotta, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep