Is ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL (NATURAL VITAMIN E).
Check ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND MILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


