Is Almond Nougat, Assorted Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS (50%), HONEY, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, JUICE CONCENTRATE (PINEAPPLE), SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, JUICE CONCENTRATE (PINEAPPLE), SUNFLOWER OIL), ORANGE PEEL (ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL CRANBERRY FLAVOUR, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOUR, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOURING, LIQUID EGG WHITES, CORN STARCH. CONTAINS STATEMENT: EGGS, NUT AND TREE NUTS.
Check Almond Nougat, Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Nougat, Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Almond Nougat, Assorted is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


