Is Almond & Oat Non-Dairy Coffee Enhancer Pumpkin Spice Flavoured Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Almond base (water, almonds), Sugar, Coconut oil, Pea protein, Potassium citrate, Oat flour, Baking soda, Gellan gum, Guar gum, Tocopherols, Amylase, Natural flavour.
Check Almond & Oat Non-Dairy Coffee Enhancer Pumpkin Spice Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond & Oat Non-Dairy Coffee Enhancer Pumpkin Spice Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
SO Delicious Dipped Coconut Almond Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Bars 4 ct / 2.3 fl oz
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED


